Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pamela Carolina David

Age: 44, born 6 October 1978

Born and residing in: Argentina

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Daniel Vila


Lists

11 votes
Surely the apple is the noblest of fruits! (25 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Pamela David Videos

Pamela David en Versus

933 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Pamela David Body Painting

1928 Views

Added 11 years ago


Pamela David - Sueños Eroticos

1007 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
10 votes

Description: Pamela David is an Argentine actress and glamour model . She was born in Córdoba, Argentina, on October 6 1978. She found fame in the reality TV show El BarTV 2. David currently works as a hostess in a Canal 2 TV program called Fuera de Foco. Pamela David moved from hometown Santiago del Estero to Buenos Aires in 1998 to study Management for Enterprises, but left the university in order to concentrate in her career as model (for the Ricardo Piñeiro Modelling Agency). Pamela David became famous after appearing in the second season of the reality TV show El Bar (The Tavern) aired in 2001. This exposure brought her to t ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Argentinian (4), Hot (3), Born 1978 (3), Actress (3), Female (3), 1978 (2), Holy Shit (2), October 6 (2), Born In October (2), TV Presenter (2), Tv (2), Green Eyes (2), Beautiful (2), Latina (2), Brunette (2), NOT Italian (1), Tette (1), Tens Or Better Women (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
24 Watched
Rating:
2.7
3 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
4. Nunca es tarde (2015)
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Movies

Rating:
1.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Jens Hamann 3 days, 10 hours ago
vanaert posted 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

vanaert posted 58 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

KingRichard 4 weeks ago
aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
thomaslungford 2 months, 1 week ago
Newyorkgiants2012 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jj8899 2 months, 4 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

nand 5 months, 1 week ago
djjetz 5 months, 4 weeks ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important 7 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 3 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

texan 1 year, 2 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 4 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago
italiana 1 year, 4 months ago
struganomoshe 1 year, 4 months ago
mitsch voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

mahisemo voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

jsgreen voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

jerryspring 1 year, 8 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 9 months ago
argentango 1 year, 9 months ago
chats 1 year, 9 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 10 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
1963 1 year, 11 months ago
girlsofmxgp 2 years ago
psychedelicfun 2 years, 1 month ago
misterkirky voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »