Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pamela Donielle Oliver

Age: 57, born 10 March 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

10 votes
Black Journalist/Reporter Commentators (61 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
People...Celebrity Black Journalist (31 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
People...Celebs born in March (49 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 11 months ago

Photos


Tags: Born 1961 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6.1
33 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
2. Super Bowl XLV (2011)
Rating:
6.5
5 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Super Bowl XLII (2008)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
rollcallaction rated this 5/10 1 year, 5 months ago