Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paige Watkins

Age: 30, born 17 December 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
139 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
48 votes
2018 Catalog Models (165 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 5 comments

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
7 votes

Description: Height: 58 / 170cm   Bust: 32 B / 81.28cmWaist: 23.5Hips: 34Dress: 2 US / 34 FR / 38 IT / 6 UKHair: BrownEyes: Blue   Agency: Next Models Miami  Model who rose to fame after being featured in the popular men's magazine, GQ. She has also been featured in C-Heads Magazine. She's been represented by NOUS LA, ONE NYC and NEXT Miami. ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Florida (1), American (1), Brunette (1), Born 1991 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In 1991 (1), 5'8" (1), Windermere (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

jayes voted for an image 2 days, 3 hours ago
124 voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

joannes2 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

joannes2 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

nand rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
cos4960 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

time50 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

blackbirdru rated this 10/10 2 months ago
aeri voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

minnebird voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 5 months ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Zippyjet voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 19 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

harries voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 8 months ago
xanderacsb rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 16 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

yasmine0617 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Nobody Important rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months ago

Kristin rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
knoxcameron rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
knoxcameron voted for 26 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

derreckmark voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 year ago

Zan Udo rated this 7/10 1 year ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »