Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paige Michelle VanZant

Age: 27, born 26 March 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

30 votes
Variations On a Theme XIII - Angels (60 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
National Beauty Association (480 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Favorite Female Athletes (49 items)
list by darin26
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
21 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (50 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 8 years ago 3 comments
19 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Paige VanZant Videos

Swimsuit 2019: Paige VanZant Intimates

148 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
12 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Description: Born March 26, 1994, Paige Michelle VanZant grew up in the small northwest town of Dayton, Oregon. A tomboy, she got her first ATV at the age of 8, enjoyed fishing and hunting with her father, and routinely got into boxing matches with her brother and the neighborhood boys. Her parents owned a dance studio and VanZant excelled at the art, dancing competitively for 13 years. A natural athlete, she became a varsity cheerleader in high school as an underclassman where she began to be bullied and harassed by her peers. The incidents became so rampant that she eventually contacted the authorities on how to best deal with the situa ... (more)
Tags: Mma (2), Fighter (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Aries (1), Born 1994 (1), UFC (1), UFC Fighter (1), Invicta (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
264 Watched
Rating:
5.6
239 Watched
Rating:
5.7
106 Watched
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched
Rating:
5.7
17 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted a image 31 minutes, 29 seconds ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 19 hours, 36 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 day, 18 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 days, 21 hours ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 4 days, 22 hours ago

Nobody Important rated this 8/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Tigerrr-777 voted for 20 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

time50 rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver posted 4 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

SomeBloke posted 6 images [View All] 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

logymw rated this 10/10 2 months ago
django posted a image 2 months ago

django posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
django posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

django posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

faster voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Squeak rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
django posted 2 images 9 months ago

Craig1982G rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Razorback voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Razorback posted a comment on this image 9 months ago

"Smokin' Hot!!!"


django posted a image 10 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »