Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jean Paige Turco

Age: 59, born 17 May 1965

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

44 votes
The Bay State (46 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
41 votes
Babes of The CW 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Babes of The CW 2018-19 TV Season (140 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of The CW 2015-16 Season (64 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 8 months ago
30 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Jean Paige Turco is an American actress, best known for her role as April O'Neil in Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze and Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles III. Other notable roles include Melanie Cortlandt on the ABC soap opera All My Children, Terri Lowell in the CBS series The Agency, and appearances in American Gothic, NYPD Blue, Party of Five and Person of Interest. Since March 2014, she currently stars as Abigail Griffin in the post-apocalyptic drama series, The 100.
Tags: Actress (11), Brunette (4), American (3), Born 1965 (2), Hot (2), Brown Eyes (1), Mylf (1), April O'Neil (1), The 100 (1), TMNT Films (1), Female Perfection (1), May 17 (1), Born In May (1), Cougar (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
2. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
7.7
432 Watched
Rating:
7.9
368 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
495 Watched
3. The Game Plan (2007)
Rating:
5.6
487 Watched
4. The Stepfather (2009)
Rating:
5.3
353 Watched
5. Invincible (2006)
Rating:
6.8
294 Watched




Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 2 images 1 year ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Jean Paige Turco17 May 1965Turco has 1 child:• David O'Mara (2004);"


che22 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 2 years ago

franlob voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

darakan72 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

darakan72 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Jean Paige TurcoAmerican Actress• Italian;• English;• Irish;• Scottish;• French-Canadian; "


David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 35 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

romison18 voted for 4 images 4 years ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
Kandi voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger posted 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 5 years ago

worshipping voted for an image 5 years ago

SA-512 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger posted a image 5 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 5 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago
romison18 voted for 2 images 5 years, 11 months ago

tijtij voted for 3 images 5 years, 11 months ago

JR1220 voted for 2 images 5 years, 12 months ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 6 years ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »