Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Mitchell

Age: 25, born 4 October 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Coco Knight


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years ago 12 comments
22 votes
100 PRETTIEST BOYS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (101 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
22 votes
Shhhhhii.... ;x (28 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
15 votes
80 beautiful british boys by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Paddy Mitchell Videos

Johann & Paddy Mitchell (Abercrombie-model)

143 Views

Added 5 years ago


Paddy Mitchell (Hollister and Abercrombie)

59 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Paddy Mitchell (16) was scouted by Select Models in the summer of 2009 whilst en-route to rugby training. He has since been studying hard to complete his GCSE’s at school but found the time to shoot the cover and inside spread for Hero magazine, an editorial for Numero Homme and with Kai Z Feng. Paddy is now on his summer holidays and will return to college in September to begin his A Levels in Maths, Geography, Economics & English. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Estrie rated this 1/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Surey rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
kah. posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago