Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paddy McAloon

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Joseph McAloon

Age: 64, born 7 June 1957

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Born in Newcastle upon Tyne, Durham, England. The frontman and chief creative force behind the British pop group Prefab Sprout.
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Top of the Pops (1964)
Rating:
6.7
94 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
0 want this




Update feed

Avid Admirer posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Avid Admirer rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago