Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 吴佩慈 / Pace Wu

Age: 43, born 4 October 1978

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

221 votes
Chinese Beauty*Updated* (64 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 47 comments
111 votes
whats up with this Dress? 2 (83 items)
list by I am M
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
60 votes
You wanna try this hairdo? (50 items)
list by 리나
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
45 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 items)
list by Mikopoles
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

View all Pace Wu lists

Pace Wu Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

46 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Pace Wu videos

Photos

10 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Chinese name 吴佩慈 Pinyin Wú Pèicí (Mandarin) Ancestry Wuxi, Jiangsu Origin Republic of China (Taiwan) Born October 4, 1978 Republic of China (Taiwan) Occupation Model, actress, and singer Label(s) Huayi Brothers Star sign Libra This is a Chinese name; the family name is Wu. Pace Wu (simplified Chinese: 吴佩慈; traditional Chinese: 吳佩慈; pinyin: Wú Pèicí; born October 4, 1978) is a Taiwanese model, actress, and singer. ... (more)
Tags: Asian (2), Chinese (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Taiwan (1), U (1), Taiwanese (1), Born 1978 (1), Born In 1978 (1), Had Double Eyelid Surgery (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Into the Sun (2005)
Rating:
4.8
80 Watched
Rating:
6.5
64 Watched
Rating:
6.3
8 Watched
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 want to see




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for an image 3 months ago

Richard Ayala voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 4 weeks ago

lovechopard rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 8 months ago

xijinping rated this 10/10 9 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
topcollection rated this 10/10 1 year ago
perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models - W (23 person items)
apo55a rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
donpa voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Pace has 2 children:• Hilary Ji• Hans Ji"


Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Botzu voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Taiwanese Women (65 person items)
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

vintage voted for 23 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 12 months ago
MyGoshOh rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
MyGoshOh voted for 5 images 3 years, 2 months ago

compcua added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Who's the best Mulan ? (50 person items)
compcua posted 3 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Mikopoles added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
Favorite Asian Beauties (41 person items)
parryj rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 4 years, 3 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

4ffe rated this 7/10 4 years, 7 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 4 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 Next »