Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pablo Cรฉsar Aimar Giordano

Age: 42, born 3 November 1979

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

3 votes
Football players (79 items)
list by Rhoda
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Benfica (10 items)
list by SchwarzerAbt
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Argentinian (1), Midfielder (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.9
160 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
53 Watched
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched
Rating:
9.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

LautaroGSeven 5 years, 7 months ago