Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Özge Ulusoy

Age: 36, born 28 October 1982

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Hacı Sabancı


Lists

63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
53 votes
Beautiful Middle Eastern Women (10 items)
list by Hourglass Women
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
52 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
My Favorite Models (34 items)
list by Suya
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
42 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Ozge Ulusoy Videos

Badem - Geceyedir Kusmelerim

72 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Özge Ulusoy (born October 28, 1982; Ankara, Turkey) is a Turkish model, TV presenter, retired ballet dancer (who holds the prima ballerina assoluta title given by l'École supérieure de ballet), and occasional actress. She is best known for her appearance in the popular TV-series Arka Sokaklar in 2008 and 2009. As a model, she walked the runways for Hussein Chalayan, Mavi Jeans, Mudo, Hervé Léger, Balenciaga, Eva Gronbach, Guy Laroche, Emanuel Ungaro, Christian Dior, Marks & Spencer, Harvey Nichols and Mango. She held the first runner-up title for the annual beauty pageant Miss Turkey in 2003. In 2002, Ulusoy finished th ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Turkish (2), Brunette (2), Beauty Queen (1), Incredible (1), Scorpio (1), Born In 1982 (1), Born In October (1), Miss Turkey (1), Hot (1), Female (1), Survivor (1), Gorgeous (1), Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Blutarski voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

qorachius added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Miss Universe 2003 (72 person items)
qorachius rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
qorachius voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

qorachius posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Özge Ulusoy is a Turkish actress, model, and retired ballet dancer. "


musteng76 rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
legna rated this 4/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 12 months ago
parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Turquoise posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Turquoise voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

pciloc rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ottho posted 46 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

canelka rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
virtualspring voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mavis410 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"with Bade Iscil & Sedef Avci"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#36) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »