Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Özge Gürel

Age: 34, born 5 February 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Serkan Cayoglu


Lists

38 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Turkish Women (224 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Beautiful Girls for Fiction Casting (26 items)
list by engineergirl
Published 7 months, 1 week ago 1 comment
2 votes
Thank You Instagram (#84) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Özge Gürel is a Turkish actress.
Tags: Turkish (2), 1987 (2), Turkey (1), Turkish Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
41 Watched
2. Medcezir (2013)
Rating:
9
7 Watched
3. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
4. Dolunay (2017)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Update feed

mygvesz posted 16 images [View All] 6 days ago

engineergirl added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
arn7 added this to list 8 months, 1 week ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

fenglinchuan rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
mototo voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

molonlabe rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lordfnk rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
damocles rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

fantazjusz rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 31 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Maudea96 rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
belen33 posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

belen33 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Skalka rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Turkish Women (224 person items)
melvin90 rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Özge Gürel is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 4 years, 3 months ago
perod voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

virtualspring posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 3 months ago

canelka rated this 2/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 4 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#84) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »