Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Osborne E. Scott

Age: 74, born 16 September 1949

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lynne Scott


Lists

24 votes
People...Black directors (120 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
8 votes
Behind the camera...Black directors (75 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
Tribute...Black directors...Behind the camera (79 items)
list by omnivorousrex
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Father of Ozzie Scott and Brittany Scott.
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1157 Watched
4. Ally McBeal (1997)
Rating:
6.1
1116 Watched
Rating:
6
1004 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
23 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.7
13 Watched




Update feed

omnivorousrex added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago