Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oxana Gennadievna Fedorova

Age: 41, born 17 December 1977

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nikolay Baskov


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
111 votes
God save the Queen... (350 items)
list by kah.
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
78 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (50 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 6 comments
65 votes
Most Beautiful Women (Part 3) (100 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Oxana Fedorova Videos

?????? ???????? ? Unicef

41 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Oxana Fedorova (Oksana Fyodorova, Оксана Фёдорова in Russian) (born December 17, 1977) is a Russian Miss Universe winner (dethroned/resigned), police officer (rank of major), television hostess, actress, and UNICEF Goodwill Ambassador. Fedorova is a Russian woman who became the first Miss Russia to win the Miss Universe contest. She began in the entertainment business as a model and became Miss St. Petersburg in 1999 and Miss Russia in 2001, but declined to go to the Miss Universe 2001 pageant (where her runner-up Oxana Kalandyrets was a semifinalist). ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
qorachius added this to a list 6 months ago
Miss Universe 2002 (73 person items)
qorachius rated this 8/10 6 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Limfosit voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
SA-512 voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
From Russia With Love (108 beauty items)
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Sigil rated this 7/10 1 year ago
osbi rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

EGB posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

EGB voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for 30 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Vikram JJ rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 2 years, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago