Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Otto Simánek

Stats

Birth Name: Otto Šimánek

Born: 28 April 1925 Died: 8 May 1992

Country of origin: Czech Republic


Lists

2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (203 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
76 Watched
Rating:
7.5
38 Watched
Rating:
8.1
30 want to see
Rating:
7.5
29 Watched
Rating:
6.8
31 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Arabela (1981)
Rating:
8.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

Linda Richter added this to a list 7 years ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)