Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Osamu Saka

Stats

Birth Name: 阪 脩

Age: 89, born 7 November 1930

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


Japanese voice actor who works for Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1443 Watched
2. Dragon Ball (1986)
Rating:
7.4
1005 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
687 Watched
Rating:
7.4
537 Watched
5. Dragon Ball GT (1996)
Rating:
5.6
550 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Porco Rosso (1992)
Rating:
7.5
855 Watched
Rating:
7.4
403 Watched
3. Steamboy (2004) (2004)
Rating:
6.7
335 Watched
4. Memories (1995)
Rating:
7.2
214 Watched
5. Ninja Scroll (1993)
Rating:
7.5
265 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen