Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Orsolya Kocsis

Age: 39, born 6 September 1984

Country of origin: Hungary

Currently Residing In: Hungary

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
47 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
17 votes
Models-O (17 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Favorite Models by James OK (605 items)
list by James OK
Published 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Orsi Kocsis Videos

Kocsis Orsi in her Underwear

2334 Views

Added 12 years ago


Kocsis Orsi az Esti Showderben

1235 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

75 votes
25 votes
23 votes
19 votes
19 votes

Description: Orsi Kocsis was born Orsolya Kocsis on September 6, 1984 in Debrecen, Hungary. She is a (former) Glamour Model / Playboy Model. Kocsis' modeling career began shortly after being discovered sitting in a hair salon by a photographer. European versions of FHM, Maxim, Playboy, Perfect 10 CKM and SFTlive have featured Kocsis. She states the highlight of her career is her title as Playboy's Hungarian "Playmate of the Year" in 2005. She also was 1st runner-up Miss Internet Hungary 2005, won first place as Hungary’s "Miss Classic" in 2006, and has been selected by several organizations as one of the most beautiful ... (more)
Tags: Model (8), Hungarian (7), Playboy (6), Brunette (6), Hot (5), Beautiful (5), Female (3), Gorgeous (3), Great Body (3), Playmate (3), Born 1984 (3), Long Hair (2), European (2), Tall (2), Babe (2), Glamour Model (2), I Would Do Her (2), Born In September (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

0 want to see




Update feed

denisvoron 3 weeks, 3 days ago
lordj 3 months, 2 weeks ago
john1870 4 months, 2 weeks ago
James OK added this to a list 5 months ago
Favorite Models by James OK (605 person items)
James OK 5 months ago
mykwhopan 5 months ago
Watcher 5 months ago
Gav 5 months ago