Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Orange Caramel (์˜ค๋ Œ์ง€ ์บฌ๋ผ๋ฉœ)

Age: 12, born 16 June 2010

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of


Lists

19 votes
My KPop Experience (20 items)
list by SanyoMute
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
K-pop Girl Groups (99 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
14 votes
K-POP Groups (52 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 9 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
My Top 50 Favorite Korean Artists/Idols (49 items)
list by Dominika
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
K-Pop (21 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Orange Caramel Videos

[MV] ORANGE CARAMEL - ???(LIPSTICK)

90 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Orange Caramel is a sub-unit from After School. Members: [Link removed - login to see] - Main Dancer, Sub-Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Face of the Group [Link removed - login to see] - Main Vocalis, Leader [Link removed - login to see] - Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Main Rapper, Maknae ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1 own
1 own
1 own
4. Lipstick (2012)
Rating:
8
0 want this
5. Catallena (2014)
0 want this




TV

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched




Update feed

Kyle Ellis 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Bo Na 1 year, 3 months ago
Bo Na voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 8 months ago
Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
K-pop Girl Groups (99 person items)

"Members: Nana - Main Dancer, Sub-Vocalist, Lead Rapper, Face of the Group Raina - Main Vocalis, Leader Lizzy - Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Main Rapper, Maknae"


MagiCARp 4 years ago
Darthmasco 4 years, 1 month ago
sh56 5 years, 1 month ago
SanyoMute added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
My KPop Experience (20 music items)

" Catallena by Orange Caramel"


samoden 5 years, 9 months ago
WhiteDAya 6 years ago
painkiller 6 years, 2 months ago
inspirit 6 years, 4 months ago
Johnny Love voted for 6 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

Johnny Love 6 years, 8 months ago