Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ืื• ื“ื ื™ืืœ

Age: 32, born 5 January 1989

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Arnaud


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
124 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
39 votes
Israeli beauty!!!! :) (14 items)
list by haze
Published 9 years ago 2 comments

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Tags: Israeli (5), Model (4), Blonde (4), Blue Eyes (3), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), Hottie (1), Jewish (1), Tall (1), Green Eyes (1), Tel Aviv (1), Hebrew (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In January (1), Israel (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Zan Udo rated this 5/10 1 week, 1 day ago
sexystring rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
96marcos voted for an image 1 month ago

mahisemo voted for an image 1 month ago
knoxcameron rated this 3/10 1 month ago
oerlmat rated this 7/10 2 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Models - D (45 person items)
ff1161 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 7 months ago
oakstep added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Pretty 25 | Israel (25 person items)
lapinrose rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
usafsg rated this 9/10 8 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
buddhaj rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
KLH rated this 8/10 1 year ago
KLH voted for an image 1 year ago

apo55a rated this 6/10 1 year ago
ramoninho rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

brhue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Bruce rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Michael Heinemann rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
hfdsthjnbvc rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Tapani Lehtonen rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
jojoba rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
turbo60 added this to list 2 years, 7 months ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Joe rated this 8/10 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »