Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Orángel Delfín

Stats

Birth Name: Orangel Jose Rodriguez Farias

Born: 25 January 1935 Died: 13 October 2001

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Amelia Romano


Lists

38 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.9
11 Watched
Rating:
9
9 Watched
Rating:
9
8 Watched
Rating:
8.9
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched