Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ophélie Bau

Age: 26, born 1 June 1992

Born and residing in: France


Lists

7 votes
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ophélie Bau (1 June 1992) is a French actress. She was born in Besançon, France to a lawyer father and a housewife mother. In 2014, at the age of twenty-one she participated in the Miss Besançon contest and became the laureate for the city. She tried the Florent course in Montpellier, and was eventually cast as the female lead in Mektoub, My Love: Canto Uno. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.4
7 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zikizira rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
ginofavara voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ginofavara rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Tmac1989 rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
playboydx posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

playboydx rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
marenarobros rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
ORION rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
ORION voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago