Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oona Castilla Chaplin

Age: 37, born 4 June 1986

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
105 votes
Game Of Thrones hits the 90s (26 items)
list by FG93
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
99 votes
Obscure or Hot but All Mine! (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 4 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Oona Chaplin Videos

Oona Chaplin | Fashion Interview

202 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

30 votes
26 votes
24 votes
24 votes
16 votes

Description: Oona Chaplin, named after her maternal grandmother Oona O'Neill, is the daughter of American actress Geraldine Chaplin and Chilean cinematographer Patricio Castilla. She spent her childhood mostly in Spain, Switzerland and Cuba, but also travelled often because of her mother's film career. She started dancing ballet, salsa and flamenco at an early age. When Chaplin was fifteen, she went to study at Gordonstoun in Scotland on a drama scholarship. During her time there, she appeared in several school plays, touring England in an adaptation of Romeo and Juliet and impersonating her grandfather in the role of Bottom in an adaptat ... (more)
Tags: Actress (19), Spanish (6), Game Of Thrones (4), Gorgeous (3), Hot (3), Cute (2), Quantum Of Solace (2), Talisa Maegyr (2), Beautiful (2), Sherlock (2), Female (2), Born 1986 (2), Excelent (1), Bangs (1), Famous Grandfather (1), Black Hair (1), Splendid (1), Mien (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3086 Watched
2. Sherlock (2010)
Rating:
8.2
1866 Watched
Rating:
8.1
729 Watched
4. Spooks (2002)
Rating:
8.1
138 Watched
Rating:
7.8
104 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
2109 Watched
2. What If (2014)
Rating:
6.2
243 Watched
Rating:
6.9
143 Watched
Rating:
6.6
154 Watched
Rating:
8.4
109 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


Georgini voted for an image 2 months ago

noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
joshmiller voted for an image 6 months ago

k1cam3 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 22 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year ago

antaviuis09 posted a image 1 year ago

Karna posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
psow voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Karna posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Karna posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Mike Prates voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

k1cam3 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic posted a video 1 year, 8 months ago
TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Person 101505 posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"June 4, 1986Madrid, SpainActress"


fuskator voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

tasazzo voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »