Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ondria Hardin

Age: 22, born 30 April 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
89 votes
lost in face (2904 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments

Ondria Hardin Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

19 Views

Added 3 years ago


TOM FORD Women’s AW15 Eyewear Campaign

17 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (3), High Fashion Model (2), American (2), Born In 1996 (1), 1996 (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Return (2013)
Rating:
4
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Models-Blonde (146 person items)
Kat M added this to a list 2 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Models With Tattoos (27 person items)
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 3 months ago

iknowthat posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia posted 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 12 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 7 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Acaccia rated this 7/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
Acaccia posted 19 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 1 year ago

RGT rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Daria Guruleva rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
WendyLorene posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
American Models (428 person items)
latinclam rated this 4/10 1 year, 7 months ago
audrey rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
angel1983 rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Acaccia posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Acaccia posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

samolena added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Top Girls (765 person items)
aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a video 2 years, 2 months ago
WendyLorene posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
naimadahmer rated this 2/10 2 years, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »