Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Omarosa Manigault

Stats

Birth Name: Omarosé Onee Manigault

Age: 46, born 15 February 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

139 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
13 votes
Fictional Characters...Greatest Black Characters (207 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 items)
list by nehocb
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Girlfriends (34 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Omarosa Manigault was born on February 15, 1974 in Youngstown, Ohio, USA as Omaroseonee O. Manigault. She is an actress, known for The Apprentice (2004), Battle of the Network Reality Stars (2005) and Neal and Michaele: The Winter Wonderland Wedding and Music Event (2013). She was previously married to Aaron H. Stallworth.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
603 Watched
Rating:
5.4
260 Watched
3. The Apprentice (2004)
Rating:
4.6
263 Watched
Rating:
6.4
247 Watched
5. Dr. Phil (2002)
Rating:
3.1
164 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. We Are Family (2017)
Rating:
5
4 want to see
3. Touched (2015)
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2017 ♥ (105 person items)

" ♥ Omarosa Manigault & John Allen Newman ♥ "


pstillove voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 3 images 2 years ago

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
mtc voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

ORION voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years ago

Arizona posted 3 images 3 years, 1 month ago

rickterenzi voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
nehocb added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities who support Donald Trump (32 person items)

"Star in the first season of The Apprentice Now an ordained minister Manigault-Stallworth went in to bat for Trump at a black ministers meeting saying, “When Tiger got involved with golf, people who had never been watching or involved or interested in golf, they got engaged. That’s what’s happening with this Trump candidacy.”"


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

David voted for 3 images 4 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue posted 14 images [View All] 4 years ago