Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Оля Абрамович

Age: 34, born 6 November 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
123 votes
Russian Women (1671 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 8 years, 11 months ago

Olya Abramovich Videos

Russian Hot Woman Olya Abramovich Full

2901 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Olya Abramovich Hot & Sexy Tribute 2016

1492 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Olya Abramovich New Twitter/Instagram Fenomen

1222 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

46 votes
31 votes
30 votes
29 votes
23 votes

Description: Russian model known for her risqué photos and work with Faces and Faces International. She has over 1.4 million followers on Instagram Date of Birth: 6.November 1989 Place of Birth: Perm, Russia Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Measurements: (US) 33-23-36 ; (EU) 85-60-90 Height: 5´6 ; 167cm Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 Agencies: Perm Model Look - Perm ... (more)
Tags: Russian (4), 1989 (2), Russia (1), Tattoos (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Wow! (1), Buxom (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1989 (1), Nice Butt (1), @oabramovich (1), Back Tattoo (1), Full Of Duplicates (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

boogiepop1989 added this to a list 6 days, 13 hours ago
People born in 1989 (175 person items)
enadenad voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

gwadran voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

lotte99toppe voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

knoxcameron voted for 271 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

avlp9wb voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

parryj voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month ago

daknuts voted for an image 1 month ago

loucamel voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fast0ne voted for 47 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago
dafrobisher voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

gwadran voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

rienafaire12 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Jens Hamann voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

JulesB voted for 101 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

justified voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

sparky voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
hadalcradle 2 months, 3 weeks ago
smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

hsb31 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 29 Next »