Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Jane Cockburn

Age: 40, born 10 March 1984

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

418 votes
The evolution of... (739 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 66 comments
346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 2 days ago 47 comments
339 votes
Hot Legs (154 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 week, 2 days ago 33 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years ago 34 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 14 comments

Olivia Wilde Videos



Photos

166 votes
163 votes
161 votes
134 votes
104 votes

Description: Olivia Wilde was born Olivia Jane Cockburn on March 10, 1984 in New York City. Her parents are Leslie Cockburn (née Leslie Corkill Redlich) and Andrew Cockburn. Her mother is American, and her father was born in London, England to an upper-class British family; he also later became a citizen of Ireland. Wilde is the middle child, having an older sister, Chloe Cockburn, and a younger brother, Charlie Cockburn. She was raised in Georgetown, Washington, D.C., and spent her summers in Ardmore, County Waterford, Ireland. She attended the private Georgetown Day School, as well as, Phillips Academy in Andover, Massachusetts, graduatin ... (more)
Tags: Actress (40), American (34), Beautiful (31), Gorgeous (24), Female (23), Hot (19), Brunette (18), Pretty (17), Stunning (15), Born 1984 (14), Cute (13), Green Eyes (13), House M.D. (9), 1984 (8), Funny (7), Great Smile (7), Cool (6), Movies (6), Awesome (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4281 Watched
2. The O.C. (2003)
Rating:
6.3
1853 Watched
3. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.2
1855 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
5. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1135 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2082 Watched
2. TRON: Legacy (2010)
Rating:
6.5
1698 Watched
3. Her (2013)
Rating:
7.7
1460 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1349 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1044 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Booksmart (2019)
Rating:
6.8
191 Watched
Rating:
5.8
95 Watched
3. Wake Up (2020)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

selsun posted 4 images [View All] 1 hour, 23 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 hour, 57 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"7 images"


Campagnola voted for 3 images 10 hours, 58 minutes ago

chuckbb voted for an image 18 hours, 41 minutes ago
QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 days, 1 hour ago

selsun posted 2 images [View All] 2 days, 4 hours ago

selsun voted for 3 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

Elle posted a image 2 days, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 4 hours ago

Dorfman voted for 3 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 days, 1 hour ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 6 hours ago

selsun voted for 11 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

selsun posted a image 4 days, 16 hours ago

Elle posted 19 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

Campagnola voted for 9 images [View All] 4 days, 21 hours ago

teegee03 voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago
Campagnola posted 7 images [View All] 6 days, 22 hours ago

selsun voted for 17 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Campagnola voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

wetret voted for 52 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Kev64 added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Hot Legs (154 beauty items)
Maudea96 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


selsun posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

JDF61 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

nicerack voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

sugarpackets voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

listerine314 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

parryj voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

gwadran voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

wetret voted for 23 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

selsun posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 68 Next »