Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Blanc

Age: 40, born 1 January 1980

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Nicolas Preschey


Lists

39 votes
My 100 favorite girls (101 items)
list by ant1kobe
Published 8 years ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
61 Watched
Rating:
7.9
32 Watched
Rating:
7.1
31 Watched
Rating:
6.3
17 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
1 own
2. Miss Meteores (2009)
Rating:
6
2 own
Rating:
7
1 own
1 own
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
67 Watched
Rating:
6.6
52 Watched
Rating:
5.6
10 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched




Update feed

rubberlegs3 rated this 8/10 1 day, 12 hours ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

fantazjusz rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 4 months ago
tonio rated this 10/10 4 years, 5 months ago