Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Isabel Rodrigo

Age: 19, born 20 February 2003

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

81 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (476 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
58 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (34 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
50 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (141 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
13 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (295 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (1730 items)
list by L90
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Olivia Rodrigo Videos

Olivia Rodrigo - drivers license (Official Video)

207 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Olivia Rodrigo - All I Want (Official Video)

265 Views

Added 2 years ago


Olivia Rodrigo - deja vu (Official Video)

102 Views

Added 10 months ago




Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Olivia Rodrigo is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Paige Olvera on the Disney Channel series Bizaardvark and Nini Salazar-Roberts on the Disney+ series High School Musical: The Musical: The Series.
Tags: Teen (1), American (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Pisces (1), Filipina (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In February (1), February 20 (1), Born 2003 (1), DSL's (1), Born February 20 (1), Pinay (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
2. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
799 Watched
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched




Music

1. SOUR (2021)
Rating:
7
1 own




Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 days, 2 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

hwood voted for 9 images [View All] 4 days, 3 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 4 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 9 hours ago

steve1955 voted for an image 4 days, 11 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 4 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

Darknight posted 2 images 6 days, 3 hours ago

eduardo voted for 3 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

Chris voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
pdf1776 voted for 72 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
pdf1776 voted for 69 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

pdf1776 voted for 52 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Chris voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Chris posted a comment on this image 1 week, 3 days ago

"Super hot"


Chris voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

texasninja posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Chris 1 week, 4 days ago
Chris posted a comment on this image 1 week, 4 days ago

"So sexy :O"


Chris voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 35 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Elle posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »