Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Palermo

Age: 38, born 28 February 1986

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Johannes Huebl


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
66 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (45 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
48 votes
Quit Stalin,...Start Russian! (122 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: American (5), Brunette (3), The City (2), Brown Eyes (2), Female (2), Italian American (1), #inspiration (1), 5'4" (1), Unlisted (1), Born In 1986 (1), Italian-American (1), Pisces (1), Socialite (1), U (1), Pretty (1), Model (1), Reality (1), 1986 (1), Reality Tv (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
Rating:
7.8
38 Watched
Rating:
7
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
703 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

blackswan998 added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
wendy posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

lumin77 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 2 years ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"February 28, 1986New York, USAModel/Fashion influencer"


sharingcaring posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Pisces (222 person items)
Patricia Marks voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Person 101505 posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Person 101505 posted 141 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Person 101505 posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

nand voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
Arizona posted a image 3 years ago

Arizona posted 2 images 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Olivia B. PalermoAmerican Socialite, Fashion Influencer & Entrepreneur• Italian;• French;• English; "


Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Olivia PalermoAmerican Socialite, Fashion Influencer & Entrepreneur "


Arizona posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 years, 11 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

emberlin voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 4 years, 3 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »