Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Lufkin

Age: 39, born 9 December 1979

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 1"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

48 votes
Oh so many Olivias! (20 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
40 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (95 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
38 votes
J-Pop: I love you, I love you not *2014 ed.* (52 items)
list by Aira
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (599 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
9 votes
Asian female vocalists (24 items)
list by Princess Lolita
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Olivia Lufkin is a Japanese/English singer with parents of Japanese and German origin. She has a sister Caroline, and is best known for her work with the Anime version of Nana. She had an experimental sound. She is married to Canadian and has a son. Okinawa 42kg ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Short (1), Singer (1), Born In 1979 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
4 own
Rating:
8.7
3 own
Rating:
8.5
2 own
Rating:
9.7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

AdamantiumX added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
5' 1 (79 person items)
fotographium rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Jeremy Troy Clark rated this 9/10 2 months ago
olekk rated this 2/10 3 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
RayThomas663 rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (95 beauty items)

" Norwegian American father and a Japanese mother."


sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#17) (47 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#132) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 7/10 2 years, 9 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 9 months ago
moviebuff added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Sex Symbols Around the World (599 person items)