Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Hastings Holt

Age: 24, born 5 August 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

346 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
167 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 14 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments

Olivia Holt Videos

Olivia Holt - Bad Girlfriend

348 Views, 2 votes

Added 2 years ago


Olivia Holt LVLten Cover Shoot

517 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Olivia Holt - Carry On (from Disneynature "Bears")

243 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

40 votes
29 votes
26 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Description: Olivia Holt (born: Olivia Hastings Holt on August 5, 1997 in Germantown, Tennessee) is an actress. Attended an acting convention in 2008 where she received first place awards for best actress, best scene, and print model of the year. Is signed with Abrams Artist Agency and Ford Models. Was on her school's chess team. Has been a competitive gymnast for five years. Has been a singer/actress since the age of three. Has one elder sister, actress/writer/director Morgan Toll - who has studied theatre arts at Columbia College in Hollywood. They also have a brother, Cade Holt. Besides being an actress, black belt, g ... (more)
Tags: Born 1997 (9), Gorgeous (8), Pretty (8), Hot (8), Beautiful (7), Actress (6), Stunning (6), Goddess (5), Cute (4), American (4), Blonde (4), Breathtaking (4), Female (2), Cloak & Dagger (2), Born In 1997 (2), Heels (1), Born In August (1), August 5 (1), Very Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
Rating:
6.7
260 Watched
Rating:
4.6
202 Watched
Rating:
6
108 Watched
Rating:
6.5
79 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
5.5
22 Watched
Rating:
3.8
11 Watched
Rating:
4.3
7 want to see
Rating:
5.4
9 Watched




Music

1. Olivia (2016)
Rating:
6
0 want this




Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 2 days, 6 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 days, 22 hours ago

GatorD voted for 5 images 3 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 17 hours ago

joseph73 voted for an image 6 days, 6 hours ago
RevelationEques posted a image 6 days, 18 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 days, 20 hours ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 week ago
Pierson Bruno 1 week ago
GatorD voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

btrfan voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago
Kyle Ellis 1 week, 3 days ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

GatorD voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

franlob voted for 25 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

PolarCow voted for an image 2 weeks ago

schnix25 2 weeks ago
schnix25 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

julrythm78 2 weeks, 1 day ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

GatorD voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month ago

jemate voted for an image 1 month ago

dlt1958 1 month ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

GatorD voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 1 month, 2 weeks ago
time50 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

time50 1 month, 2 weeks ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

GatorD voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 72 Next »