Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Olivia Harrison

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Trinidad Arias

Age: 74, born 18 May 1948

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

6 votes
Rock wives, girlfriends, muses & groupies (19 items)
list by tiger_lola_gen_fan
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Beatles' Family (22 items)
list by stageactress
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
1 votes
Beatlegirls (28 items)
list by stageactress
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Olivia Trinidad Arias (born May 18, 1948, Mexico City, Mexico), a.k.a. Olivia Harrison, is the widow of George Harrison, former member of The Beatles. They were married on September 2, 1978 and had one son together, Dhani Harrison. Biography She is the daughter of dry-cleaner Esiquiel Arias and his wife Mary Louise, who worked as a seamstress. She has brothers named Ron and Gilbert and sisters named Chris and Linda. Olivia attended Hawthorne High School in Southern California and graduated in 1965. She later worked as a secretary at A&M Records, where George Harrison happened to hold a recording contract. Olivia attended ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched
Rating:
8
39 Watched
5. Imagine (2003)
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
109 Watched
Rating:
8.8
24 Watched
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
Rating:
9.3
8 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Books




Update feed

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Beatlegirls (28 person items)
stageactress added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Beatles' Family (22 person items)
tiger_lola_gen_fan added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
chloe51 voted for 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago