Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Garson

Age: 35, born 1 January 1985

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

141 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
71 votes
catalog models part two. (198 items)
list by Maggie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
The Great Shape List (66 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 4 comments

Olivia Garson Videos

Martine Wester - Behind the Scenes

186 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Olivia Garson - British Lingerie Model

162 Views

Added 2 years ago


Olivia Garson - Addiction

92 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Olivia was a PR intern in Edinburgh when she was approached by a BBC film crew in search of potential models, and has been a full-time model since.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Daniel1980 rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
yongle voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Razorback voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 50 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
sparky voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for an image 4 months ago

KLH rated this 9/10 4 months ago
muratk voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

apo55a rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
gomez68 voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

bigfan82 rated this 9/10 8 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 8 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
KLH voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

124 rated this 6/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year ago
South African Women (101 person items)
ractocar rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Payal voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Battleax voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Elemental Hotties (118 person items)

" Og: Oganesson "


loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Jamovitz posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
Jamovitz posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

fabrizius added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Pretty South African Ladies (50 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »