Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Paige Dunne

Age: 19, born 1 October 2002

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

248 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
27 votes
it-girlie (119 items)
list by donpa
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
6 votes
Hottest Girls born in 2002 (50 items)
list by dvirgueza
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

23 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes

Description: Elite American gymnast training at ENA Paramus under Craig and Jennifer Zappa. International ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ She was a member of the US Junior National Team in 2017. She has competed in major competitions such as the USA championships, where she individually medaled on beam, floor, and the all around. Olivia has also competed in Italy where she placed first in the team competition. Her favorite event is the uneven bars. College ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ In Spring of 2017, she committed to the LSU (Louisiana State University) Tigers gymnastics team – one the leading US college programs. Personal ¯¯¯¯¯¯¯¯ ... (more)
Tags: Born 2002 (2), New Jersey (1), American (1), Gymnast (1), Libra (1), Born In 2002 (1), LSU (1), Hillsdale (1), Pageant Contestant People (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

harries voted for an image 5 hours, 36 minutes ago
GatorD voted for 3 images 2 days, 14 hours ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 3 days, 10 hours ago

GatorD voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Dragoon2k rated this 8/10 1 week, 6 days ago
fullfathom posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

GatorD voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

GatorD voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

tzdon voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

Egb posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Egb rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
mackemlee78 rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
davrof rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
davrof voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Darknight rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Darknight voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

westly voted for 2 images 2 months ago

tryevry1 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ggnggn voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

GatorD voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Dragoon2k rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
GatorD voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
GatorD voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 3 months ago

ronfr07 voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

brhue rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
GatorD voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Richard Ayala voted for an image 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »