Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Frances Culpo

Age: 27, born 8 May 1992

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
202 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 15 comments
189 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2491 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 26 comments
147 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
137 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Olivia Culpo Videos

Miss Universe - Olivia Culpo Turns 21!

135 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

38 votes
37 votes
27 votes
21 votes
18 votes

Description: Olivia Frances Culpo (born May 8, 1992) is an American actress, TV Presenter and beauty queen who won the Miss USA 2012 pageant,representing her home state of Rhode Island. She previously won the 2012 Miss Rhode Island USA competition, which was the first pageant she entered. Crowned Miss Universe 2012 in Las Vegas; she is the first winner from the USA to obtain the crown since Brook Lee in 1997. ... (more)
Tags: Miss USA 2012 (2), 1992 (2), Miss Universe (1), DSLs (1), Ms Usa (1), #1 (1), 5-18 (1), 5+ (1), Miss Universe 2012 (1), 5'7" (1), Olive Skin (1), Miss USA (1), Born In 1992 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1992 (1), Taurus (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brunette (1), Lips (1), United States (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
521 Watched
Rating:
5.6
99 Watched
Rating:
4.6
47 Watched
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
346 Watched
2. I Feel Pretty (2018)
Rating:
5.1
84 Watched
Rating:
4.4
15 Watched
4. American Satan (2017)
Rating:
4.4
10 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 13 hours, 39 minutes ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 20 hours, 49 minutes ago

django123 voted for 3 images 21 hours, 27 minutes ago

Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 23 hours, 4 minutes ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 1 day, 5 hours ago

Darknight voted for an image 1 day, 11 hours ago

Kandi voted for 8 images [View All] 1 day, 13 hours ago

perod posted 8 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 days, 3 hours ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 days, 16 hours ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 days, 18 hours ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 5 days, 5 hours ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 5 days, 14 hours ago

BoydGoneBad rated this 9/10 6 days, 13 hours ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 week, 1 day ago
List of Fav. Female Images (469 beauty items)
franceseattle voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

doomedtolust posted 15 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

elapal voted for 14 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

BoydGoneBad added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Stunning 10's (Part 4) (10 person items)

"           "


doomedtolust posted 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

yoda voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

elapal rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 21 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

perod posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

donsean rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
django123 voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

doomedtolust posted 10 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

sonambulo rated this 10/10 1 month ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month ago

doomedtolust posted a image 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 44 Next »