Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Olivia B. Merilahti

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Bouyssou Merilahti

Age: 38, born 25 February 1982

Born and residing in: France


Lists

11 votes
Hottest Video per (Female) Singer (49 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments

Olivia B. Merilahti Videos

The Dø I A Take Away Show

14 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Olivia Bouyssou Merilahti is a Finnish- French singer and composer living in France. Along with Dan Levy, they form the French indie rock band The Dø.
Tags: French (1), Singer (1), Finnish (1), The Do (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

psow rated this 8/10 1 week ago
Ricky F added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago