Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Olivia Alexander

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Usey

Age: 30, born 17 May 1988

Country of origin: United States


Lists

3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Olivia Alexander is an American actress, singer, and dancer. Olivia was born in Donaldsonville, Louisiana as Olivia Usey. As early as age two, she was working as a child print model and commercial actress. After being discovered by a talent agent at a beauty pageant when she was six, Olivia began auditioning in Los Angeles without success. Returning to Los Angeles at the age of thirteen, she eventually appeared in music videos for the Jonas Brothers, Steve Holy, and Jermaine Dupri. She attended Loyola Marymount University in Los Angeles, where she studied Communications. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.5
992 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
872 Watched
Rating:
4.7
34 Watched
4. Camp Takota (2014)
Rating:
5.3
14 Watched
Rating:
6.9
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

KingRichard posted 12 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago