Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oliver Pocher

Age: 40, born 18 February 1978

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

3 votes
born in year 1978 (200 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
German Comedians (31 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: German (1), Comedian (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
4
12 Watched
Rating:
6
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.9
28 Watched
Rating:
4.7
24 Watched
Rating:
5.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
1.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen