Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oliver Rutledge Hudson

Age: 42, born 7 September 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Erinn Barlett


Lists

217 votes
Green Eyes are THE BEST! (295 items)
list by MichelleCassidy
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 30 comments
71 votes
Celebrities I have Seen, Met or Befriended (158 items)
list by Stehako
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
40 votes
Hollywood Dynasties (88 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
24 votes
Pick Your Favourite Couples!!!!! (26 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 14 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Oliver Hudson is an American actor. He is of Hungarian Jewish (from his maternal grandmother), Italian (from his paternal grandmother), English, German, and distant Dutch, descent. ... (more)
Tags: Born In 1976 (2), Scream Queens (1), Born In September (1), Jew (1), White (1), American (1), Hebrew (1), Jewish (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Brunette (1), Born 1976 (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1234 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grown Ups 2 (2013)
Rating:
4.5
355 Watched
Rating:
4.8
271 Watched
Rating:
5.3
197 Watched
Rating:
4.6
115 Watched
Rating:
4.8
99 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rachel added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Sexiest Men (563 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

narinart voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago