Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Trofi

Age: 36, born 29 May 1986

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

275 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
85 votes
Instagram Beauties (220 items)
list by ranwhite
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

29 votes
28 votes
26 votes
23 votes
21 votes

Description: First Name: Olga Last Name: Trofi Nationality: Russian Date of Birth: May 29, 1986 Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 37-23-37 ; (EU) 90-60-90 Height: 5ยด8 ; 170cm Dress Size: (US) 1-2 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 6 ; (EU) 37 ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

shivanigupta voted for an image 12 hours, 42 minutes ago

trandoshan voted for an image 3 days, 18 hours ago

shivanigupta voted for 2 images 4 days ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
gentatheone 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Steven Dean_86 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Steven Dean_86 3 weeks, 3 days ago
natalee69 1 month, 1 week ago
fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

papa4822 1 month, 3 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Puron voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

mahisemo voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 1 month, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
PAIXRUSSIEUKRAINE 2 months, 1 week ago
meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Top Model voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Top Model 2 months, 3 weeks ago
96marcos voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 2 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

mercedesx81 3 months ago
jacquesbrison voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Iceviper voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
meouchagainnn voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

aeri voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »