Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Sherer

Age: 31, born 29 July 1987

Country of origin: Belarus

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

150 votes
Unique Models (56 items)
list by matt
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 22 comments
118 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
104 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
53 votes
Model's Street Style (125 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 7 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Olga Sherer (born July 29, 1987 in Belarus) is a Belarusian model. She has walked in shows for Issey Miyake, Marc Jacobs, Christian Dior, BCBG, Luca Luca, Doo.Ri, Armani Privé, Christian Lacroix, Jean Paul Gaultier, Valentino couture, Alexander McQueen, Hermès, Lanvin, Anne Valérie Hash couture, Diane von Furstenberg, Luella Bartley, Paul Smith, Sinha-Stanic, Matthew Williamson, Fendi, Pucci, Moschino, Max Azria, Narciso Rodriguez, Bottega Veneta, Paul Smith, Missoni, Rick Owens, Tuleh, Ralph Lauren and Kenzo. She has featured in W editorial, Italian Vogue, French Vogue, V, Numéro, Dazed & Confused, Chinese Vogue, German ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nikki added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Models-Red Head (16 person items)
WendyLorene posted a image 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months ago
Belarusian Models (15 person items)
qorachius rated this 9/10 10 months ago
qorachius voted for an image 10 months ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for 3 images 1 year ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year ago
Favorite Female Models (264 person items)
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Evgeni voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Evgeni rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
girls I love (Belarus) (8 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
girls I love (Georgia) (2 person items)
franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

franceseattle voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

franceseattle voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

franceseattle rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
angel1983 rated this 3/10 1 year, 11 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Mr.Worldwide rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Mr.Worldwide added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
WendyLorene posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

lechat voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene posted 24 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
evvie added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
beautiful redhead models (123 person items)
goldthwait rated this 6/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Models O (44 person items)

"First Name: Olga Last Name: Volha Sherer. Nationality: Belarusian Hair Color: Blonde / red Eye Color: Blue Date of Birth: July 29 1987 Place of Birth: Minsk, Belarus Height: 5'10" ; 178cm Measurements: (US) 32-23.5-34 ; (EU) 81-60-86 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ; (UK) 6 "