Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Yurievna Seryabkina

Age: 33, born 12 April 1985

Born and residing in: Russian Federation


Lists

4 votes
Elemental Hotties (118 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 weeks, 6 days ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Olga Yurievna Seryabkina (Russian: Ольга Юрьевна Серябкина; born 12 April 1985) is a Russian singer–songwriter. She is a member of girl group Serebro, which won the third place at the Eurovision Song Contest 2007. At 7 Olga Seryabkina began to study ballet. At the age of 17, she got the rank of the candidate to the master of sports, and she took part in many international competitions. From 2004 to 2006 she worked as a backup singer/dancer for the Russian singer Iraklij. After that she joined Serebro. She was brought to the casting by her friend Elena Temnikova, who was already a band member. They to ... (more)
Tags: 1985 (2), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Adorable (1), Gorgeous (1), I Would Do Her (1), Super Tasty (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Female (1), Cute (1), Goddess (1), Singer (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
35 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

emberlin posted 17 images [View All] 5 days, 7 hours ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Elemental Hotties (118 person items)

" Os: Osmium "


carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month ago
robscott13 added this to list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

aidua posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
aidua posted 16 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

aidua voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

aidua rated this 1/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
HUAWEI P10 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
HUAWEI P10 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

dasleandro voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

zhekin rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Pedroncho rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
JohnRedwood rated this 8/10 2 years, 4 months ago
mrblack rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago