Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ольга Юрьевна Орлова

Age: 42, born 13 November 1977

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
31 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2278 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Actress (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Lyubov-Morkov 3 (2011)
2 Watched
2. We Are Family (2012)
Rating:
5
1 want to see
1 Watched
4. Lyubov-Morkov (2007)
Rating:
2
1 Watched
5. Ironiya lyubvi (2010)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
124 rated this 7/10 1 week, 4 days ago
124 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Scott Newman added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Scott Newman rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 months ago
Russian Women (757 person items)
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

aidua posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

aidua rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 3 years ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 8 months ago