Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Maliouk

Age: 41, born 23 September 1978

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

138 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
116 votes
whats up with this Dress??? (51 items)
list by I am M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 18 comments
113 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1422 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Olga Maliouk Videos



Photos

17 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Olga Maliouk was born on September 23, 1978 in Ukraine. She is an actress, known for Ghosts of Girlfriends Past (2009), I'm Obsessed with You (But You've Got to Leave Me Alone) (2014) and The Disparition of Natalia (2012).
Tags: Blonde (3), Model (3), Hot (2), Actress (2), 1978 (1), Swell (1), Beautiful (1), High Fashion Model (1), Ukraine (1), Sexy (1), Ukrainian (1), Russian (1), Gorgeous (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1978 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.4
805 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.4
130 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
mfq voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Na deargáin added this to a list 2 months ago
Country of Orgin (468 person items)
Na deargáin rated this 8/10 2 months ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
christianfoe rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
khsiegrist rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

danboy0408 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Bloomingdales models (312 person items)
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 7 months ago
ramoninho rated this 6/10 7 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 7 months, 1 week ago
striker159 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Battleax voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

emberlin voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

KylieTLJFergie rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Dragonslayer voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
queenmary voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Jason rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Jason voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Favorite Female Models (264 person items)
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
kristendust rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
gomez68 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »