Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Olegovna Lomonosova

Age: 42, born 18 April 1978

Country of origin: Ukraine

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Pavel Safonov


Lists

61 votes
Russian star of first magnitude (76 items)
list by lili
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
The most attractive actresses (733 items)
list by Edu
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
7 votes
Favorite Person (211 items)
list by alpes95501
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
5 want to see
Rating:
5
3 Watched
3. Nochnye syostry (2007)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

Minerva13 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted 51 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 5 images 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 11 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

alpes95501 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Person (211 person items)
Minerva13 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 4 years, 9 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 8/10 5 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 4 images 5 years ago