Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Katysheva

Age: 34, born 20 March 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Russian Women (1631 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
52 votes
Hammocks (60 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
31 votes
Yes, In Fact, She's ALSO Cute! (The Sequel) (35 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

50 votes
37 votes
30 votes
30 votes
28 votes

Description: @olgachocolate Born: Tuesday 20th of March 1990 Birthplace: Yekaterinburg, Russian Federation Ethnicity: Caucasian Profession: Supermodel Hair color: Brown Eye color: Green Height: 175 cm (or 5'9") Weight: 54 kg (or 120 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 32D-25-36 Boobs: Real/Natural Tattoos: None Piercings: None Instagram follower count: 1,000k ... (more)
Tags: Hot (15), Gorgeous (15), Stunning (15), Beautiful (15), Cute (15), Stunner (14), Model (13), Breathtaking (9), Pretty (7), Russian (6), Perfection (5), Brunette (3), Sensual (3), Seductive (3), Green Eyes (2), Pretty Boobies (1), Pretty Eyes (1), Nice Face (1), Pulchritudinous (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

murdoch29 voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

steveman 5 days, 15 hours ago
loucamel voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago
duckduck 1 week, 1 day ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
nobodyno8 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

nobodyno8 voted for 4 images 3 weeks ago

franciscomaist voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

milva123 voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Puron voted for 3 images 4 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

noname2000 voted for 17 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Jason posted 42 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Kate23UK voted for 2 images 1 month ago

JoePax voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Puron voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

byzanti voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

byzanti 1 month, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Alexeรฏ Navalny voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Alexeรฏ Navalny 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Wolves 2 months ago
soc73 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

foljohnn 2 months, 3 weeks ago
tomblack 3 months ago
listyperson voted for 2 images 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

k1cam3 3 months ago
k1cam3 voted for 11 images [View All] 3 months ago

wester 3 months, 1 week ago
listyperson voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
stefun27 4 months ago
noname2000 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

Watcher voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

steele34 4 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 32 Next »