Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Kaminska

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1054 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Olga Kaminska Videos

Olga Kaminฬska by intermedio

348 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Olga was born in Poznan, Poland in 1990. With her height of 177cm and her measurements of 90/60/90 she is a rare beauty amongst fine art models. In school, she was doing 7 years of training in professional fencing and represented Poland on international championships. height: 177 cm/ 5'10" weight: 56kg / 122 lbs bust: 90cm / 35" waits: 60cm/ 24" cup: 70 C/D (natural no sillicone) hips: 92cm/ 35.5" shoe: 39 dress size: 36/38 eye color: green-brown hair color: natural dark brown ... (more)
Tags: Polish (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

yoda voted for 24 images [View All] 5 hours, 21 minutes ago

hideofaix voted for 6 images [View All] 9 hours, 30 minutes ago

hideofaix voted for 3 images 19 hours, 50 minutes ago

ss5kashu rated this 6/10 1 week, 1 day ago
124 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

124 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago
124 voted for an image 1 month ago
3DoctorWho voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
hanc voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
96marcos voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

some_collector voted for an image 5 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 5 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Robert King rated this 10/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
techv voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for 5 images 11 months ago
Razorback rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Edu added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason posted 127 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 5 images 12 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »