Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Tchakova

Age: 39, born 1 October 1982

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Liam Waite


Lists

192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
Backless Dresses (172 items)
list by mojack
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
37 votes
How I Met Beautiful Women Before Your Mother (200 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 11 months ago
35 votes
Does This Make My Butt Look Big, Part V? (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
30 votes
The Beautiful Women of The Vampire Diaries (71 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Olga Fonda Videos

The vampire diaries | Rebekah kiss a girl 5x01

15 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 months ago


Me in My Place with Olga Fonda

244 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

16 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Olga Tchakova better known professionally as Olga Fonda, is a Russian-born American film and television actress and model. Olga Tchakova was born in the Siberian region of Russia and then lived in Ukhta, in the country's Komi Republic. She moved to Maine in the United States for a year at age 14, as an exchange student living with the Auclair family in East Winthrop, Maine, while attending Winthrop High School from 1996 to 1997. She returned to attend the University of Maine at Augusta, majoring in financial management. While vacationing in Los Angeles, California, Fonda was scouted to pursue modeling, her longtime ambitio ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2868 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1580 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1210 Watched
4. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.3
1245 Watched
5. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
752 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1603 Watched
2. Real Steel (2011)
Rating:
6.7
1008 Watched
3. Little Fockers (2010)
Rating:
5.2
890 Watched
4. Love (2012)
Rating:
6.5
37 Watched
Rating:
7.4
23 Watched




Update feed

Maverick voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

digital2007 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

nand voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Patricia Marks voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Top Model voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Person 135059 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

kelly2rod1 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Edu added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
The most attractive actresses (1102 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 7 months ago
darakan72 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

rockygrider voted for 11 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

clovia added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago
franlob voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 12 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

papa4822 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Libra Celebrities (244 person items)
Zero11 voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 voted for 3 images 2 years, 10 months ago

mototo voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Actresses (older) (553 person items)
David Roffidal voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Russian Women (1258 beauty items)

" Ukhta"


striker159 posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »