Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga De Mar

Age: 30, born 12 August 1991

Country of origin: Latvia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1868 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
GUESS models (215 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Variations XVIII - Where The Streets Have No Name (96 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Mav’s Finest Legs (140 items)
list by Maverick
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Olga De Mar Videos

OLGA DE MAR FOR RAFFMETAL 2016

1545 Views, 2 votes

Added 3 years ago


Olga De Mar by Fettich Film

1042 Views

Added 3 years ago


sweet sweet Olga De Mar for Sweet Deluxe

681 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

63 votes
37 votes
30 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Description: Professional model who is known for her variety of commercial work for different companies and advertising agencies. She is also known for sharing a variety of both professional and personal modeling content with her over 50,000 Instagram followers. Hair: color blond , medium hair cut Eye color: green blue Measurements: (EU)87-60-90 Cup size: 75B/C Shoes: 39 ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Latvian (4), Beautiful (4), Blonde (3), Latvia (2), Stunning (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Blue Eyes (1), Leggy (1), Hot (1), C Cup (1), Unlisted (1), 34C (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. The Lady (2014)
Rating:
1
2 Watched




Update feed

swamptree 1 day, 22 hours ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 days ago
Henrike voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 month ago
jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month ago

fuskator voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight 1 month, 1 week ago
eduardo voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
dklaus voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jacquesbrison voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

garrone 1 month, 2 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
jerryspring voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
ff1161 voted for an image 2 months ago

trandoshan voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 3 months, 2 weeks ago
cappe voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

Citizen Connor voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months ago

fallae voted for an image 4 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 53 images [View All] 4 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
trandoshan voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

playboydx voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 14 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »