Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Olesya Sudzilovskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Олеся Ильинична Судзиловская

Age: 45, born 20 May 1974

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

59 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »3« (21 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
6 votes
Famous People Born in 1974 (48 items)
list by Milena
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Actress (2), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. You and I (2011)
Rating:
6.1
24 want to see
2. Intimnye mesta (2013)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
3. Stone (2012)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 week ago
franceseattle voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

aidua rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Henny posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 years, 9 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 3 years, 9 months ago