Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olesya Senchenko

Age: 27, born 4 May 1991

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
102 votes
Sexy Models With Great Body (219 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
88 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
82 votes
My Work(models) (407 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Olesya Senchenko Videos



Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Hair: Brown Eyes: Blue Height: 5'10" / 1.78 m BWH Measurements: (US) 31.5-24-35 / (EU) 80-59-88 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: Russian (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1989 (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.4
312 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

oilcan146 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

bigarulez voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 1 month ago

sara added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Na deargáin added this to a list 5 months ago
Country of Orgin (351 person items)
katielouise18 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 18 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

katielouise18 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Salvatore Vergone Ph rated this 10/10 9 months ago
mrc96 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
B205 rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Na deargáin rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

pppddd rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
penguinwizkid rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
aprohor voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DeanVantis posted 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DeanVantis posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

maryforbs voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Models / O / (6 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Edu added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »